Streams with less annoying ads
Valladolid - Real Madrid 20:00
Aves - Boavista 20:00
Lille - Paris SG 20:00
Napoli - Juventus 19:45
Huachipato - Universidad de Chile 21:00
Aves - Boavista 20:00
Lille - Paris SG 20:00
Ascoli - Frosinone 20:00
Napoli - Juventus 19:45
Paradou Ac - FC San Pedro 19:00
Djoliba AC - AL Nasr SC (LBY) 19:00
Al-Masry Club - Nouadhibou 19:00
Royal Antwerp FC - Zulte Waregem 19:00
Racing Club - Atlético Tucumán 22:40
Santo André-SP - Ferroviária-SP 22:00
Mirassol-SP - Corinthians-SP 22:00
Jorge Wilstermann - Guabirá Montero 21:15
Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosí 21:15
Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 21:00
Huachipato - Universidad de Chile 21:00
Defensa y Justicia - Club Atletico Talleres 20:35
Banfield - Patronato de Paraná 20:35
Aves - Boavista 20:00
Ascoli - Frosinone 20:00
Lille - Paris SG 20:00
Valladolid - Real Madrid 20:00
Napoli - Juventus 19:45
Girona FC - Real Oviedo 19:30
Jorge Wilstermann - Guabirá Montero 21:15
Jorge Wilstermann - Guabirá Montero 21:15
Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosí 21:15
Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosí 21:15
Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 21:00
Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 21:00
Huachipato - Universidad de Chile 21:00
Huachipato - Universidad de Chile 21:00
Defensa y Justicia - Club Atletico Talleres 20:35
Defensa y Justicia - Club Atletico Talleres 20:35
Banfield - Patronato de Paraná 20:35
Banfield - Patronato de Paraná 20:35
Lille - Paris SG 20:00
Valladolid - Real Madrid 20:00
Aves - Boavista 20:00
Ascoli - Frosinone 20:00
Aves - Boavista 20:00
Ascoli - Frosinone 20:00
Lille - Paris SG 20:00
Valladolid - Real Madrid 20:00
Napoli - Juventus 19:45
Napoli - Juventus 19:45
Girona FC - Real Oviedo 19:30
Girona FC - Real Oviedo 19:30
Lille - Paris SG 20:00
Valladolid - Real Madrid 20:00
Aves - Boavista 20:00
Ascoli - Frosinone 20:00
Napoli - Juventus 19:45
Valladolid - Real Madrid 20:00
Lille - Paris SG 20:00
Napoli - Juventus 19:45
Racing Club - Atlético Tucumán 22:40
Santo André-SP - Ferroviária-SP 22:00
Mirassol-SP - Corinthians-SP 22:00
Jorge Wilstermann - Guabirá Montero 21:15
Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosí 21:15
Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 21:00
Huachipato - Universidad de Chile 21:00
Defensa y Justicia - Club Atletico Talleres 20:35
Banfield - Patronato de Paraná 20:35
Aves - Boavista 20:00
Ascoli - Frosinone 20:00
Lille - Paris SG 20:00
Valladolid - Real Madrid 20:00
Napoli - Juventus 19:45
Girona FC - Real Oviedo 19:30
all times GMT +2
%ALT_TXT%%

%ALT_TXT%%